Is CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC 53% CACAO COFFEE DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3.16 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, ORGANIC COCOA MASS*, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC COFFEE*, ORGANIC VANILLA PODS*. *FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED

Check CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC 53% CACAO COFFEE DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3.16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC 53% CACAO COFFEE DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3.16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterEarthyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking