Is Central Market Organic Air Chilled Bone In Chicken Thighs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Chicken Thighs
Check Central Market Organic Air Chilled Bone In Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Organic Air Chilled Bone In Chicken Thighs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Central Market Organic Air Chilled Bone In Chicken Thighs is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingBaking


