Is Central Market Organic Air Chilled Chicken Tenders Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken

Check Central Market Organic Air Chilled Chicken Tenders against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Organic Air Chilled Chicken Tenders is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BCentral MarketWalmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch