Is CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC AIR CHILLED SPLIT CHICKEN BREAST Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic bone in split chicken breast
organic bone in split chicken breast
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BONE IN SPLIT CHICKEN BREAST
Check CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC AIR CHILLED SPLIT CHICKEN BREAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC AIR CHILLED SPLIT CHICKEN BREAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC AIR CHILLED SPLIT CHICKEN BREAST is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


