Is CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC CLEMENTINE ITALIAN SODA 11.2 OZ CANS, 4 PK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Clementine Juice from Concentrate, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Pulp, Organic Orange Pulp, Organic Carrot Juice (For Color), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavor.

Check CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC CLEMENTINE ITALIAN SODA 11.2 OZ CANS, 4 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC CLEMENTINE ITALIAN SODA 11.2 OZ CANS, 4 PK is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go