Is CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC LEMONADE, 64 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC LEMONADE, 64 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC LEMONADE, 64 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicCitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? CENTRAL MARKET ORGANIC LEMONADE, 64 OZ | Spoonful