Is CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS LOW SODIUM GARBANZO BEANS, 15.5 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS, WATER, SEA SALT.

Check CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS LOW SODIUM GARBANZO BEANS, 15.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET ORGANICS LOW SODIUM GARBANZO BEANS, 15.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishMeal Prep