Is CENTRAL MARKET PASSION FRUIT ICE CREAM, 1 PT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, WHOLE MILK, PASSION FRUIT PUREE, CANE SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, DEXTROSE, EGG YOLK, SEA SALT, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check CENTRAL MARKET PASSION FRUIT ICE CREAM, 1 PT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET PASSION FRUIT ICE CREAM, 1 PT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET PASSION FRUIT ICE CREAM, 1 PT is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


