Is CENTRAL MARKET PROBIOTIC QUATTRO CAPSULES, 50 CT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Probiotic Quattro Blend: Lactobacillus Acidophilus (44%), Bifidobacterium Infantis (B, Lactis) (44%), Streptococcus Thermophilus (6%), Lactobacillus Delbrueckii SSP, Bulgaricus (6%). Other Capsule (Bovine Gelatin), Cellulose, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Silica.

Check CENTRAL MARKET PROBIOTIC QUATTRO CAPSULES, 50 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET PROBIOTIC QUATTRO CAPSULES, 50 CT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go