Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is CENTRAL MARKET QUINOA WITH SWEET POTATOES AND APPLES, BY LB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

quinoa with sweet potatoes and apples (water, sweet potato, granny smith apples, quinoa, apple cider vinaigrette (extra virgin olive oil, apple cider vinegar (apple juice, water), kosher salt, black pepper), red onions, arugula, kale, cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), extra virgin olive oil, parsley, kosher salt, black pepper, cinnamon), contains a bioengineered food ingredient, ***BEST SERVED COLD***, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check CENTRAL MARKET QUINOA WITH SWEET POTATOES AND APPLES, BY LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CENTRAL MARKET QUINOA WITH SWEET POTATOES AND APPLES, BY LB is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySavoryNutty
Texture
FluffyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? CENTRAL MARKET QUINOA WITH SWEET POTATOES AND APPLES, BY LB | Spoonful