Is CENTRAL MARKET RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER KOMBUCHA, 16 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check CENTRAL MARKET RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER KOMBUCHA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER KOMBUCHA, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET RASPBERRY LEMON GINGER KOMBUCHA, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


