Is CENTRAL MARKET SMOKED BISON DRY SAUSAGE , 4 OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- bison
bison
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Refrigerate After Opening For Freshness And Taste, This Product Is Packed With An Oxygen Absorption Packet, This Packet Contains Harmless, Non-toxic Minerals But Should Not Be Eaten, Bison, See More
Check CENTRAL MARKET SMOKED BISON DRY SAUSAGE , 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET SMOKED BISON DRY SAUSAGE , 4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET SMOKED BISON DRY SAUSAGE , 4 OZ is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Meat · Stick


