Is CENTRAL MARKET SMOKED BISON DRY SAUSAGE , 4 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refrigerate After Opening For Freshness And Taste, This Product Is Packed With An Oxygen Absorption Packet, This Packet Contains Harmless, Non-toxic Minerals But Should Not Be Eaten, Bison, See More
Check CENTRAL MARKET SMOKED BISON DRY SAUSAGE , 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET SMOKED BISON DRY SAUSAGE , 4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET SMOKED BISON DRY SAUSAGE , 4 OZ is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go


