Is CENTRAL MARKET SMOKED VENISON JERKY, 2.5 OZ Soy Free?
Ingredients
Refrigerate After Opening For Freshness And Taste, This Product Is Packed With An Oxygen Absorption Packet, This Packet Contains Harmless, Non-toxic Minerals But Should Not Be Eaten, Veniso , See More
Check CENTRAL MARKET SMOKED VENISON JERKY, 2.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET SMOKED VENISON JERKY, 2.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Old Trapper Beef Jerky, Old Fashioned, Naturally Smoked
Jack Links Meat Snacks Bacon Jerky Thick Cut Hickory Smoked - 2.5 Oz
Epic Maple Glazed and Smoked Salmon Bites, 2.5 oz.
365 Whole Foods Market Organic Applewood-Smoked Turkey Breast
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET SMOKED VENISON JERKY, 2.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Dried, Pouch


