Is Central Market Spicy Saffron Shrimp, By Lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Spicy Saffron Shrimp (Shrimp (Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate), Roma Tomatoes, White Wine (Sulfites), Orange Juice, Carrot Juice (Carrots), Red Onions, Saffron, Green Bell Pepper, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Celery, Fennel, Garlic, Fennel Red Pepper Spice Mix (Kosher Salt, Red Peppers, Cayenne Pepper, Fennel Seed), Oregano), Keep Refrigerated
Check Central Market Spicy Saffron Shrimp, By Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Spicy Saffron Shrimp, By Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Central Market Spicy Saffron Shrimp, By Lb is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Seafood · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


