Is Central Market Strawberry Lime Organic Italian Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Organic Lime Juice, Natural Flavors, Organic Black Carrot Juice From Concentrate (For Color), Citric Acid
Check Central Market Strawberry Lime Organic Italian Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Strawberry Lime Organic Italian Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Central Market Strawberry Lime Organic Italian Soda is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


