Is Central Market Super Seeds 54% Dark Chocolate Bar , 3 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK SWEETENED CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), PUMPKIN SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, CHIA SEEDS.

Check Central Market Super Seeds 54% Dark Chocolate Bar , 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Super Seeds 54% Dark Chocolate Bar , 3 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking