Is CERAMIC TRAVEL MUG WITH SILICONE BAND & LID AND MINIATURES MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; PEANUTS; NONFAT MILK; MILK; MILK FAT; CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR; SUGAR; MALT EXTRACT; SALT; MONOGLYCERIDES; TOCOPHEROLS, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS); CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; LACTOSE (MILK); SOY LECITHIN; PGPR,EMULSIFIER; SALT; ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check CERAMIC TRAVEL MUG WITH SILICONE BAND & LID AND MINIATURES MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CERAMIC TRAVEL MUG WITH SILICONE BAND & LID AND MINIATURES MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
DIPPED PRETZELS BITE SIZE PRETZELS DIPPED IN PEANUT BUTTER CANDY AND DRIZZLED WITH MILK CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE
Choceur Raisin & Nut Milk Chocolate With Raisins And Whole Roasted Hazelnuts
Hershey's Affogato Milk Chocolate With Espresso Flavored Caramel And Vanilla Creme Filling
Hershey's Affogato milk chocolate with espresso flavored caramel and vanilla creme filling
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


