Is Cere Belly Butternut Squash Chicken Broth With Thyme Organic Baby Puree, Butternut Squash Chicken Broth With Thyme Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic chicken bone broth
organic chicken bone broth
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH, ORGANIC CHICKEN BONE BROTH, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC QUINOA, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC NUTRIENT BLEND (ORGANIC TAPIOCA FIBER, NUTRIENTS DERIVED FROM [CHLORELLA, KELP, PUMPKIN SEEDS, SPINACH, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, MAITAKE MUSHROOMS]), ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, DHA ALGAL OIL, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC THYME.
Check Cere Belly Butternut Squash Chicken Broth With Thyme Organic Baby Puree, Butternut Squash Chicken Broth With Thyme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cere Belly Butternut Squash Chicken Broth With Thyme Organic Baby Puree, Butternut Squash Chicken Broth With Thyme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Pouch


