Is Cereal Snackies Simply Honey Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
upcycled oat protein, upcycled, non-GMO corn, tapioca, wildflower, honey, coconut oil, sea salt
Check Cereal Snackies Simply Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cereal Snackies Simply Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar, Pouch
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


