Is Cerebos Iodised Salt 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Anti-Caking Agent (Sodium Hexacyanoferrate II), Potassium Iodate

Check Cerebos Iodised Salt 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cerebos Iodised Salt 400g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing