Is Ceres Organics Organic Muesli Apricot & Almond Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats<sup>*</sup> (53%), Dried Apricots <sup>*</sup> (8%), Raisins<sup>*</sup>, Almonds<sup>*</sup> (7%), Coconut Sugar<sup>*</sup> (6.6%), Coconut <sup>*</sup>, Sunflower Oil<sup>*</sup>, Sunflower Seeds<sup>*</sup>, Pumpkin Seeds<sup>*</sup> <sup>1</sup> Certified organic
Check Ceres Organics Organic Muesli Apricot & Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ceres Organics Organic Muesli Apricot & Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ceres Organics Organic Muesli Apricot & Almond is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Granule
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


