Is Ceres Organics Organic Muesli Apricot & Almond Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rolled Oats<sup>*</sup> (53%), Dried Apricots <sup>*</sup> (8%), Raisins<sup>*</sup>, Almonds<sup>*</sup> (7%), Coconut Sugar<sup>*</sup> (6.6%), Coconut <sup>*</sup>, Sunflower Oil<sup>*</sup>, Sunflower Seeds<sup>*</sup>, Pumpkin Seeds<sup>*</sup> <sup>1</sup> Certified organic
Check Ceres Organics Organic Muesli Apricot & Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ceres Organics Organic Muesli Apricot & Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ceres Organics Organic Muesli Apricot & Almond is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Granule


