Is Ceres Organics Sweet Chilli Sauce 300g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar*, Water, Chilli Paste* 24% (Chilli*, Pineapple Vinegar*, Salt), Pineapple Vinegar*, Salted Garlic* (Garlic*, Salt, Water), Thickener (Xanthan Gum) (*Certified Organic)

Check Ceres Organics Sweet Chilli Sauce 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingStir FryCooking
Soy Free? Ceres Organics Sweet Chilli Sauce 300g | Spoonful