Is Ceres Organics Tomatoes Chopped With Basil can 400g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes1, Tomato Juice1, Basil1

Check Ceres Organics Tomatoes Chopped With Basil can 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ceres Organics Tomatoes Chopped With Basil can 400g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup