Is CeresOrganics Unhulled Tahini Smooth Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Unhulled Sesame Seeds. Contains Sesame.
Check CeresOrganics Unhulled Tahini Smooth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CeresOrganics Unhulled Tahini Smooth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


