Is Cerevita Corn Drink 10.58 oz - Atole de Maiz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour 52%, Sugar Inulin, Minerals(calcium Carbonate And Dipotassium Phosphate(acidity Regulators)

Check Cerevita Corn Drink 10.58 oz - Atole de Maiz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cerevita Corn Drink 10.58 oz - Atole de Maiz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Cerevita Corn Drink 10.58 oz - Atole de Maiz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful