Is Certified Angus Beef 85% Ground Beef Patty Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Orange), Cup Raw Sections

Check Certified Angus Beef 85% Ground Beef Patty against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Certified Angus Beef 85% Ground Beef Patty is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwich
Lactose Free? Certified Angus Beef 85% Ground Beef Patty | Spoonful