Is CERTIFIED HARVEST, SWAI FILLETS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWAI, PANGASIUS HYPOPHTHALMUS, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE)
Check CERTIFIED HARVEST, SWAI FILLETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CERTIFIED HARVEST, SWAI FILLETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Heinz Organic Certified Tomato Ketchup, 32 oz Bottle
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Heinz Tomato Ketchup Organic Certified
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


