Is Certo Original Pectin Crystals Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fumaric Acid, Pectin

Check Certo Original Pectin Crystals against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Certo Original Pectin Crystals is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SweetAcidicTart
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBreakfast