Is Cerveza Modelo Chelada Mango Chile Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango.
Check Cerveza Modelo Chelada Mango Chile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cerveza Modelo Chelada Mango Chile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Old El Paso Sauce Enchilada Green Chile Mild Can - 10 Oz
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


