Is Cetaphil Daily Facial Cleanser Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate, Sodium Cocoamphoacetate, Panthenol, Niacinamide, Pantolactone, Acrylates/C10-C30 Alkyl Acrylate, Crosspolymer, Sodium Benzoate, Masking Fragrance, Sodium Chloride, Citric Acid.
Check Cetaphil Daily Facial Cleanser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cetaphil Daily Facial Cleanser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cetaphil Daily Facial Cleanser is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


