Is Cetaphil Facial Cleanser, Daily Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Cocamidopropyl Betane, Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate, Sodium Cocoamphoacetate, Panthenol, Niacinamide, Pantolactone, Acrylates/Cio-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Sodium Benzoate, Masking Fragrance, Sodium Chloride, Citric Acid.
Check Cetaphil Facial Cleanser, Daily against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cetaphil Facial Cleanser, Daily in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cetaphil Facial Cleanser, Daily is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


