Is cFeat. Macro Mike Protein Ball White Choc Cookie Butter Filled With A Creamy Core Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
- natural flavour
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Nut Blend (Coconut, Cashews), Cookie Butter (16%), (Almonds, Cashews, Coconut Sugar, Natural Flavour), Rice Malt Syrup, Soluble Tapioca Fibre, Soy Protein Crisps (7%), Macro Mike Vanilla Protein (6%) (Faba Bean Protein, Almond Protein, Coconut Nectar, Coconut Milk Powder, Natural Flavours, Himalaya Rock Salt, Guar Gum), White Dairy Free Chocolate (6%) (Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Tapioca Fibre, Chicory Root, Coconut Milk Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavours), Vegetable Glycerine, Faba Bean Protein, Gluten Free Vanilla Biscuit, Vegetable Fibre, Natural Flavours, Vitamin E, Sea Salt. Contains Cashews, Almonds, Soy. May be present Milk, Egg, Brazil Nuts, Hazelnuts, Macadamia, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts, Sesame and Peanuts. May contain shell fragments.
Check cFeat. Macro Mike Protein Ball White Choc Cookie Butter Filled With A Creamy Core against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open cFeat. Macro Mike Protein Ball White Choc Cookie Butter Filled With A Creamy Core in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


