Is C&H Baker's Sugar Ultrafien Pure Cane Sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar. Processed With Bone Char

Check C&H Baker's Sugar Ultrafien Pure Cane Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

C&H Baker's Sugar Ultrafien Pure Cane Sugar is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonMeijerRalphsSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking
Soy Free? C&H Baker's Sugar Ultrafien Pure Cane Sugar | Spoonful