Is C&H Sugar Granulated Gable Top - 4 Lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar.

Check C&H Sugar Granulated Gable Top - 4 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

C&H Sugar Granulated Gable Top - 4 Lb is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep