Is CHA CHA CHA CHOCOLATE CHERRY CHIA GRAIN-FREE MUFFINS, CHA CHA CHA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cage-free Eggs, Almond Meal, Dates, Cherries, Dark Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Cocoa Powder, Cassava Flour, Chia Seeds, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Almond Extract, The Eggs In Our Muffins Are Certified Humane Raised And Handled By The Hfac

Check CHA CHA CHA CHOCOLATE CHERRY CHIA GRAIN-FREE MUFFINS, CHA CHA CHA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHA CHA CHA CHOCOLATE CHERRY CHIA GRAIN-FREE MUFFINS, CHA CHA CHA is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruityVanilla
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go