Is CHA CHA CHA CHOCOLATE CHERRY CHIA GRAIN-FREE MUFFINS, CHA CHA CHA Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond extract
- almond meal
almond extract
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cage-free Eggs, Almond Meal, Dates, Cherries, Dark Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Cocoa Powder, Cassava Flour, Chia Seeds, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract, Almond Extract, The Eggs In Our Muffins Are Certified Humane Raised And Handled By The Hfac
Check CHA CHA CHA CHOCOLATE CHERRY CHIA GRAIN-FREE MUFFINS, CHA CHA CHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHA CHA CHA CHOCOLATE CHERRY CHIA GRAIN-FREE MUFFINS, CHA CHA CHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
Where to buy
CHA CHA CHA CHOCOLATE CHERRY CHIA GRAIN-FREE MUFFINS, CHA CHA CHA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Piece


