Is CHA-CHING, SNICKERDOODLE COOKIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CINNAMON, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).

Check CHA-CHING, SNICKERDOODLE COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
SoftChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Lactose Free? CHA-CHING, SNICKERDOODLE COOKIES | Spoonful