Is CHADALEE FARMS, TARTAR SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, PICKLE RELISH (CUCUMBERS, CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD SEED, SPICES, RED PEPPERS, NATURAL FLAVORS, ALUM, TURMERIC, SODIUM BENZOATE), WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, CORN SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL LEMON FLAVORING, ONION AND GARLIC POWDERS, DILL, PARSLEY FLAKES, XANTHAN GUM, LESS THAN 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check CHADALEE FARMS, TARTAR SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHADALEE FARMS, TARTAR SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


