Is Chaga Ashwsgandha Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carob pods, chicory root, ramón seed, dates, ashwagandha root (Withania somnifera 600mg), Indian sarsaparilla root, chaga extract (wild harvested Inonotus obliquus conk and mycelium blend: 300mg), natural flavors.
Check Chaga Ashwsgandha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chaga Ashwsgandha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


