Is CHAI BLACK TEA BAGS, CHAI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, GINGER ROOT, CINNAMON, BLACK PEPPER, CLOVES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARDAMOM.

Check CHAI BLACK TEA BAGS, CHAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking