Is Chai Diaries Premium Herbal Tea Blood Orange Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Peel, Hibiscus, Rosehips, Apple Pieces, Safflowers, Rose Petals, Natural Flavors.

Check Chai Diaries Premium Herbal Tea Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chai Diaries Premium Herbal Tea Blood Orange is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruityFloral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go