Is CHAI HOME BREW KIT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES, BLACK TEA, HOT GYPSY LOVE.
Check CHAI HOME BREW KIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHAI HOME BREW KIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
Natures Path Organic Waffles Home Style Gluten Free 6 Count - 7.5 Oz
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
BRIANNAS Home Style New American Creamy Balsamic Salad Dressings, Gluten-Free, 12 fl oz
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


