Is Chai Latte All Natural Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Australian Cane Sugar, Milk Solids (soy Lecithin), Spices (cinnamon, Ginger, All Spice), Black Tea Powder (3%), Honey Powder, Anticaking Agent (551), Natural Flavours, Vegetable Oil (sunflower). Contains: Milk Products. Contains Soy Products, Contains Bee Pollen.

Check Chai Latte All Natural Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item