Is CHAI LATTE DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CHAI LATTE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sweet Whey, Instant-tea, Refinery Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavor, Sodium Caseinate, Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides, Spice, Dipotassium Phosphate, Honey Solids, Sucralose

Check CHAI LATTE DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CHAI LATTE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHAI LATTE DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CHAI LATTE is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go