Is Chai maple moose Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Creamed (Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Mono And Dielycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Soy Lecithin), Black Tea Powder, Natural Flavor, Maple Sugar, Natural Spice Blend

Check Chai maple moose against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast