Is CHAI + MATCHA WELLNESS PROBIOTIC GUT SHOT BEVERAGE, CHAI + MATCHA Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC KEFIR (ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK, PECTIN, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES), ORGANIC SWEET POTATO JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC MATCHA, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID
Check CHAI + MATCHA WELLNESS PROBIOTIC GUT SHOT BEVERAGE, CHAI + MATCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHAI + MATCHA WELLNESS PROBIOTIC GUT SHOT BEVERAGE, CHAI + MATCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, PERFECTLY PROTEIN, TEA & SOY BEVERAGE, VANILLA CHAI TEA, VANILLA CHAI TEA
Vive Organic Immunity Boost Shot, Original Ginger and Turmeric Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz Bottle
Vive Organic Immunity Boost Shot, Original Ginger and Turmeric Wellness Shot, 2 fl oz Bottles, 4-Pack
Renew Life Health & Wellness Ultimate Flora Probiotic Vegetarian Capsules
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


