Is Chai Moments Instant Chai Latte Cinnamon 10 Individual Packets Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Instant Black Tea, Vegetable Fiber (Chicory), Spices (Cinnamon, Black Pepper), Natural Flavor
Check Chai Moments Instant Chai Latte Cinnamon 10 Individual Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chai Moments Instant Chai Latte Cinnamon 10 Individual Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Chai Moments Instant Chai Latte Cinnamon 10 Individual Packets is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Powder


