Is Chai Spice Ghee (10 Fl. Oz) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vat Cultured Clarified Butter, Chai Spices (Black Pepper, Cardamom, Nutmeg, Cinnamon, Clove)
Check Chai Spice Ghee (10 Fl. Oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chai Spice Ghee (10 Fl. Oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chai Spice Ghee (10 Fl. Oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Butter · Bottle
Flavor
ButterySpicy
Texture
OilySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


